International Technical Officials

//International Technical Officials
International Technical Officials2018-10-16T20:54:50+00:00
AREA COUNTRY NAME ACCRED. NO EXPIRY  
Africa South Africa Trevor Davis SA001 11/03/2020  
    Jeanette Williams SA004 05/10/2020  
Americas Canada Nick Watkins AM003 12/03/2019  
Asia Hong Kong Claudius Lam ME010 03/12/2020  
    Cyril Leung ME012 03/12/2020  
    David Leung ME015 03/12/2020  
    Rita Shek ME007 05/11/2020  
    Chi Sing Suen ME016 03/12/2020  
    Erica Wong ME011 03/12/2020  
    Annie Yeung ME014 03/12/2020  
  India Shubhra Kathuria ME023 04/09/2022  
    Narender Malik ME021 04/09/2022  
    Paras Sharma ME020 04/09/2022  
    Jitender Tokas ME024 04/09/2022  
    Nitin Vaswani ME022 04/09/2022  
  Japan Hirokazu Mori ME025 08/03/2023  
  Malaysia Mahadi Muhammad ME017 22/08/2022  
    Kamarudin Mohd Nordin ME005 22/08/2022  
    Azmil A.Razak ME019 22/08/2022  
  Thailand Chaithai Kanchanakaphan ME018 22/08/2022  
Europe England Ken Bickley EU077 13/10/2023  
    Dan Bluett EU065 08/08/2020  
    Andy Ewens EU004 08/08/2020  
    Graham Gibbins EU042 08/08/2020  
    Nigel Hewitson EU073 18/11/2022  
    Ray Keen EU047 07/02/2021  
    Victor Perry EU038 08/08/2020  
    Angela Thompson EU044 13/11/2020  
    Allan Thornhill EU039 07/02/2021  
    Alison Welsted EU066 08/08/2020  
  Ireland Neill Brice EU059 13/10/2023  
  Scotland Brian Airlie EU005 07/02/2021  
    Andy Armstrong EU054 18/11/2022  
    Ian Banyard EU006 28/03/2020  
    Shiela Beedie EU026 28/03/2020  
    William Beedie EU019 28/03/2020  
    Roger Black EU003 28/03/2020  
    Alastair Cummings EU053 18/11/2022  
    Peter Clyne EU064 11/04/2020  
    Robert Dalziel EU028 11/04/2020  
    Alastair Douglas EU001 28/03/2020  
    Ian Duff EU020 11/04/2020  
    Margo Duff EU013 28/03/2020  
    Arthur Gammack EU014 28/03/2020  
    Patricia Gammack EU016 28/03/2020  
    Eleanor Holmes EU030 11/04/2020  
    Sean Holmes EU031 11/04/2020  
    James Irwin MBE EU032 11/04/2020  
    Fiona Kerr EU033 28/03/2020  
    Catherine Kinnear EU017 28/03/2020  
    William Lamont EU009 11/04/2020  
    Donald McLean EU063 24/10/2018  
    Ian Munro EU002 28/03/2020  
    Jacqueline Neill EU067 07/02/2021  
    Kenneth Robbie EU037 28/03/2020  
    John Thorburn EU022 11/04/2020  
    Mary Watt EU008 08/08/2020  
    Pat Woods EU007 28/03/2020  
  Wales Mark Gaskell EU075 13/10/2023  
    John Jenkins EU074 13/10/2023  
    Huw Jones EU068 07/02/2021  
    Keith Jones EU069 07/02/2021  
    John Phillips EU076 13/10/2023  
    Alun Rees EU071 07/02/2021  
    Paul Watkins EU070 07/02/2021  
Pacific Australia Michael Andersch PA114 04/08/2021  
    Peter Barnett PA121 22/03/2023  
    Garry Benveniste PA040 09/10/2021  
    Joan Brotherton PA012 11/06/2020  
    Frank Camera PA099 12/03/2019  
    Robert Carlson PA019 11/03/2020  
    Kathleen Cartwright PA098 12/03/2019  
    Ken Chapman PA020 24/09/2020  
    Ann Climas PA112 02/05/2021  
    Neill Coker PA115 14/03/2022  
    Mark Cowan PA032 11/03/2020  
    Rob Coulson PA102 11/03/2020  
    Anne Crabb PA123 22/03/2023  
    Vic Culbertson PA113 23/05/2021  
    Jeffrey Davis PA043 09/10/2021  
    John Dawson PA071 10/04/2022  
    Peter Delaney PA018 11/03/2020  
    Hilton Dembo PA122 22/03/2023  
    Loraine Dowson PA105 11/03/2020  
    Bob Duddington PA127 22/03/2023  
    Vicki Eva PA124 22/03/2023  
    Roger Faerhmann PA044 09/10/2021  
    Steve Franks PA015 23/05/2021  
    Russell Frewin PA117 10/04/2022  
    Stanley Gadd PA013 11/06/2020  
    Robert Gilham PA081 16/03/2022  
    Michael Goble-Garratt PA084 20/03/2022  
    Carlos Gonzalez PA109 19/03/2020  
    John Graham PA125 22/03/2023  
    Wiggy Harley PA111 19/03/2020  
    Gillian Harris-Mayes PA008 03/03/2020  
    Donald Hawse PA083 16/03/2022  
    Frances Hewitt PA118 10/04/2022  
    Pamela Hockings PA076 01/05/2022  
    John Hodgkinson PA096 12/03/2019  
    Sue Hogg PA097 12/03/2019  
    Sarah Hope PA103 11/03/2020  
    Ian Irvine PA070 10/04/2022  
    Peter Landers PA011 11/06/2020  
    Penny Lindeman PA126 22/03/2023  
    Andrew Lynn PA035 27/04/2020  
    Diane Milner PA051 09/10/2021  
    Doug Maconnachie PA077 16/03/2022  
    Elaine McDonald PA110 19/03/2020  
    Gloria Norman PA106 12/03/2020  
    Patricia Parish PA053 09/10/2021  
    Leonie Price PA100 15/02/2020  
    Joan Prosser PA054 09/10/2021  
    Kerry Ralph PA022 05/07/2020  
    John Roberts PA021 11/03/2020  
    Alona Rogers PA101 15/02/2020  
    Daryl Rowley PA028 11/03/2020  
    Leigh Salter PA120 22/03/2023  
    Mark Schafer PA078 16/03/2022  
    Bob Schultz PA108 19/03/2020  
    Bill Sheedy PA024 24/09/2020  
    Neil Smillie PA080 16/03/2022  
    Laureen Smith PA023 11/03/2020  
    Anne Summerill PA116 14/03/2022  
    Kerry L Walker PA057 09/10/2021  
    Ronald K Walker PA049 09/10/2021  
    Sandra Wallace PA049 09/10/2021  
    Ann Walsh PA107 12/03/2020  
    Lee Wesley PA104 11/03/2020  
    Douglas Whorlow PA029 11/03/2020  
    Beth Young PA016 19/03/2020  
  New Zealand Michael Ayers PA001 18/05/2020  
    Joy Baughan PA088 18/05/2023  
    Vincent Chia PA122 01/09/2022  
    Gordon Cowie PA087 17/03/2023  
    Margaret Eames PA120 01/09/2022  
    Allan Griffiths PA094 18/05/2023  
    Michael Johnson PA031 18/05/2020  
    Susan Rossiter PA119 03/09/2022  
    Stephen Sargent PA063 03/09/2022  
    Leslie Smith PA089 18/05/2023  
    Helen Stallard PA005 11/03/2020  
    Wendy Suttie PA121 01/09/2022  
    Peter Turnbull PA030 18/05/2020  
    Joan Wilson PA006 18/05/2020  
    Susan Way PA067 03/09/2022  
    Ann Wright PA007 18/05/2020  
    Henry Yee PA068 03/09/2022