<
AREA COUNTRY NAME ACCRED. NO EXPIRY  
Africa South Africa Jeanette Williams SA004 05/10/2020
Americas Canada Nick Watkins AM003 12/03/2024
Asia Hong Kong Claudius Lam ME010 03/12/2020
Derek Lee ME026 09/03/2024
Cyril Leung ME012 03/12/2020
David Leung ME015 03/12/2020
Rita Shek ME007 05/11/2020 extended to 11/21
Chi Sing Suen ME016 03/12/2020
Herbert Tse ME027 09/03/2024
Erica Wong ME011 03/12/2020 extended to 12/21
Annie Yeung ME014 03/12/2020
India Shubhra Kathuria ME023 04/09/2022
Narender Malik ME021 04/09/2022
Paras Sharma ME020 04/09/2022
Jitender Tokas ME024 04/09/2022
Nitin Vaswani ME022 04/09/2022
Japan Hirokazu Mori ME025 08/03/2023
Malaysia Mahadi Muhammad ME017 22/08/2022
Kamarudin Mohd Nordin ME005 22/08/2022
Azmil A.Razak ME019 22/08/2022
Thailand Chaithai Kanchanakaphan ME018 22/08/2022
Europe England Ken Bickley EU077 13/10/2023
Dan Bluett EU065 08/08/2020
Tony Hatch EU081 08/09/2024
Nigel Hewitson EU073 18/11/2022
Bernie Hill

Ray Keen

EU078

EU047

08/09/2024

07/02/2021

 

extended to 2/22

Susan Mates

Robert Penny

Victor Perry

EU080

EU079

EU038

08/09/2024

08/09/2024

08/08/2020

 

 

extended to 8/21

Angela Thompson EU044 13/11/2020 extended to 11/21
Allan Thornhill EU039 07/02/2021
Alison Welsted EU066 08/08/2020
Ireland Neill Brice EU059 13/10/2023
Scotland Brian Airlie EU005 07/02/2021
Andy Armstrong EU054 18/11/2022
Ian Banyard EU006 28/03/2020
Shiela Beedie EU026 28/03/2020
William Beedie EU019 28/03/2020
Roger Black EU003 28/03/2025
Alastair Cummings EU053 18/11/2022
Robert Dalziel EU028 11/04/2020
Alastair Douglas EU001 28/03/2020
Ian Duff EU020 11/04/2020
Arthur Gammack EU014 05/10/2024
Patricia Gammack EU016 05/10/2024
Eleanor Holmes EU030 11/04/2020
Sean Holmes EU031 11/04/2020
James Irwin MBE EU032 11/04/2020
Fiona Kerr EU033 28/03/2020
Catherine Kinnear EU017 28/03/2020
William Lamont EU009 11/04/2020
Mary McGroarty EU083 05/10/2024
Jacqueline Neill EU067 07/02/2021
Kenneth Robbie EU037 28/03/2020
Graham Senff

John Thorburn

EU082

EU022

05/10/2024

11/04/2020

Mary Watt EU008 08/08/2020
Pat Woods EU007 28/03/2020
Wales Mark Gaskell EU075 13/10/2023
John Jenkins EU074 13/10/2023
Huw Jones EU068 07/02/2021
Keith Jones EU069 07/02/2021
John Phillips EU076 13/10/2023
Alun Rees EU071 07/02/2021
Paul Watkins EU070 07/02/2021
Pacific Australia Michael Andersch PA114 04/08/2021
Barry Ashby PA131 30/03/2024
Peter Barnett PA121 22/03/2023
Garry Benveniste PA040 09/10/2021
Joan Brotherton PA012 11/06/2020 extended to 6/21
Robert Carlson PA019 11/03/2025
Ken Chapman PA020 24/09/2020
Ann Climas PA112 02/05/2021
Neill Coker PA115 14/03/2022
Mark Cowan PA032